Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote
1 Hirschberg, Michael BC Siegtal 89 5 27 0 4 87,10 %
2 Ertel, Mark BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 26 0 0 100,00 %
3 Schröder, Martin BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 26 0 0 100,00 %
4 Kulikowski, Raimund BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 22 0 7 75,86 %
5 Rahmacher, Marcel BC Herne-Stamm 4 21 0 7 75,00 %
6 Schmale, Patrick SE Schwarze Acht GEV 3 20 0 7 74,07 %
7 Sommer, Andreas SE Schwarze Acht GEV 3 17 0 5 77,27 %
8 Lieb, Tobias SE Schwarze Acht GEV 3 17 0 6 73,91 %
9 Holz, Fabian SE Schwarze Acht GEV 3 17 0 7 70,83 %
10 Schacke, Dirk BC Siegtal 89 5 17 0 11 60,71 %
11 Hirschberg, Mailo Jason BC Siegtal 89 5 16 0 16 50,00 %
12 Weyers, Peter MBS Werdohl 2 15 0 9 62,50 %
13 Schindhelm, Matthias BV 81/84 Bönen 4 15 0 13 53,57 %
14 Fiedler, Jens 1. PBC Hellweg 4 14 0 16 46,67 %
15 Cicmic, Bayro BV 81/84 Bönen 4 13 0 15 46,43 %
16 Topcic, Mirnes 1. PBC Hellweg 4 12 0 6 66,67 %
17 Herwig, Jürgen MBS Werdohl 2 11 0 5 68,75 %
18 Schelp, Dominik PBC Knickers-Iserlohn 3 11 0 8 57,89 %
19 Scholle, Andreas MBS Werdohl 2 11 0 17 39,29 %
20 Wagner, Werner BC Herne-Stamm 4 10 0 3 76,92 %
21 Leipert, Sven BC Herne-Stamm 4 10 0 4 71,43 %
22 Thol, Dirk BC Herne-Stamm 4 10 0 19 34,48 %
23 Origlio, Carmello 1. PBC Hellweg 4 9 0 5 64,29 %
24 Rehbein, Sebastian 1. PBC Hellweg 4 9 0 7 56,25 %
25 Lindemann, Dirk BV 81/84 Bönen 4 9 0 9 50,00 %
26 Mizioch, Maximilian 1. PBC Hellweg 4 9 0 12 42,86 %
27 Remek, Jürgen MBS Werdohl 2 9 0 13 40,91 %
28 Neumann, Ralf PBC Schwerte 87 6 9 0 19 32,14 %
29 Wessel, Roland BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 8 0 0 100,00 %
30 Schoensee, Andreas BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 8 0 9 47,06 %
31 Krause, Christian BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 7 0 1 87,50 %
32 Kalus, Stefanie BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 7 0 7 50,00 %
33 Oberfohren, Leonie PBC Knickers-Iserlohn 3 7 0 10 41,18 %
34 Fürst, Norbert BV 81/84 Bönen 4 6 0 11 35,29 %
35 Thol, Wiebke BC Herne-Stamm 4 6 0 13 31,58 %
36 König, Werner BC Siegtal 89 5 6 0 14 30,00 %
37 Kasper-Wilk, Tatjana SE Schwarze Acht GEV 3 6 0 14 30,00 %
38 Strätker, Hans Ulrich BV 81/84 Bönen 4 6 0 15 28,57 %
39 Auer, Uwe PBC Knickers-Iserlohn 3 6 0 20 23,08 %
40 Plotke, Matthias PBC Schwerte 87 6 6 0 20 23,08 %
41 Brinker, Till MBS Werdohl 2 5 0 3 62,50 %
42 Nowak, Wolfgang BC Herne-Stamm 4 5 0 4 55,56 %
43 Wichelhaus, Jörg BC Siegtal 89 5 5 0 7 41,67 %
44 Schelp, Michael PBC Knickers-Iserlohn 3 4 0 4 50,00 %
45 Dieckmann, Christian 1. PBC Hellweg 4 4 0 4 50,00 %
46 Schleifert, Jürgen PBC Schwerte 87 6 4 0 17 19,05 %
47 Erger, Dagmar PBC Schwerte 87 6 4 0 21 16,00 %
48 Lichterfeld, Jens PBC Knickers-Iserlohn 3 3 0 5 37,50 %
49 Emanuelsson, Jan Luca 1. PBC Hellweg 4 3 0 12 20,00 %
50 Kaese, Armin BC Herne-Stamm 4 2 0 0 100,00 %
51 Karssies, Gerhard 1. PBC Hellweg 4 2 0 0 100,00 %
52 Schultze, Jan 1. PBC Hellweg 4 2 0 0 100,00 %
53 Geiger, Peter PBC Schwerte 87 6 2 0 0 100,00 %
54 Mirsakarimi, Dawoud BV 81/84 Bönen 4 2 0 1 66,67 %
55 Holz, Armin BC Herne-Stamm 4 2 0 5 28,57 %
56 Lichterfeld, Cosmo PBC Knickers-Iserlohn 3 2 0 7 22,22 %
57 Fischer, Dirk BC Herne-Stamm 4 1 0 1 50,00 %
58 Mayritsch, Frank BC Herne-Stamm 4 1 0 1 50,00 %
59 Schiavone, Toni BC Siegtal 89 5 1 0 2 33,33 %
60 Wichmann, Frank MBS Werdohl 2 1 0 3 25,00 %
61 Reimann, Pascal SE Schwarze Acht GEV 3 1 0 3 25,00 %
62 Murteira, Jose BV 81/84 Bönen 4 1 0 6 14,29 %
63 Schimm, Renate PBC Knickers-Iserlohn 3 1 0 13 7,14 %
64 Güthoff, Thomas PBC Schwerte 87 6 1 0 21 4,55 %
65 Benkowitz, Philipp MBS Werdohl 2 0 0 4 0,00 %
66 Kropp, Ulrike PBC Knickers-Iserlohn 3 0 0 13 0,00 %
67 Wessel, Kevin BC Herne-Stamm 4 0 0 3 0,00 %
68 Augustat, Rainer BV 81/84 Bönen 4 0 0 2 0,00 %
69 Becker, Andreas PBC Knickers-Iserlohn 3 0 0 4 0,00 %
Tab unten